EXECUTIVE COMMITTEE

Honour-Board-Executive-Administration
Year President Vice President Secretary Treasurer
1977 Murray Hines Stuart Hines Stuart Hines
1978 Anthony Dayton Peter Flynn Peter Flynn
1979 Anthony Dayton Stuart MacMillan Stuart MacMillan
1980 Anthony Dayton Allan Munt Allan Munt
1981 Anthony Dayton Allan Munt Allan Munt
1982 Anthony Dayton Allan Munt Allan Munt
1983 Anthony Dayton Allan Munt Allan Munt
1984 Anthony Dayton Allan Munt John Sword
1985 Anthony Dayton Allan Munt John Sword
1986 Allan Munt Andrew Eastwood John Sword
1987 Allan Munt David Harrison Andrew Eastwood John Sword
1988 Allan Munt Michael Keen Andrew Eastwood John Sword
1989 Allan Munt Michael Keen Andrew Eastwood Ron Sword
1990 David Harrison Tim Holland Andrew Eastwood Michael Keen
1991 David Harrison Tim Holland Andrew Eastwood Michael Keen
1992 Gordon Tansey Tim Holland Andrew Eastwood Michael Keen
1993 Gordon Tansey Tim Holland Andrew Eastwood Michael Keen
1994 Gordon Tansey Tim Holland David Guazzarotto Michael Keen
1995 Gordon Tansey Tim Holland Andrew Eastwood Michael Keen
1996 Gordon Tansey Tim Holland Andrew Eastwood Michael Keen
1997 Gordon Tansey Tim Holland Brett Ford Michael Keen
1998 Geoff Quinton Brett Ford Andrew Eastwood Michael Keen
1999 Geoff Quinton Brett Ford Andrew Eastwood Mark Evans
2000 Joshua Burt Mark Evans Jane Keen Michael Keen
2001 Joshua Burt Mark Evans Claire Partridge Michael Keen
2002 Joshua Burt Richard Fennell Claire Partridge Michael Keen
2003 Joshua Burt Tim Holland Claire Partridge Larissa Campbell
2004 Joshua Burt Tim Holland Claire Partridge Larissa Campbell
2005 Mark Evans Richard Fennell Lyndal Rofe Larissa Campbell
2006 Richard Fennell Sam Gledhill Lyndal Rofe Mark Fisher
2007 Sam Gledhill Richard Fennell Carolyn Jones Mark Fisher
2008 Sam Gledhill Richard Fennell Rachel Gray Shellie Painter
2009 Brenda Boucher  Sam Gledhill Shellie Painter
2010 Brenda Boucher Rod Tansey Carolyn Jones Leanne Dinnie
2011 Brenda Boucher Rod Tansey Carolyn Jones Leanne Dinnie
2012 Geoff Quinton Corinne Bowen Carolyn Jones Lum Chau
2013 Geoff Quinton Rod Tansey Carolyn Jones Brenda Boucher
2014 Rod Tansey Jeremy Longstaff Tony Austin Brenda Boucher
2015 Rod Tansey Jeremy Longstaff Tony Austin Brenda Boucher
2016 Rod Tansey Jeremy Longstaff Tony Austin Brenda Boucher
2017  Rod Tansey Jeremy Longstaff Tony Austin Brenda Boucher
2018  
2019  
2020  
2021  
2022  
2023  
2024  
2025  
2026  
2027  
2028  
2029  
2030